ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 12297264
nr 1229 7264
Harry Wichmann
(1916-1993), Sverige
Harry Wichmann (1916-1993), Sweden. Signed, dated 66, indoor picture. Oil on panel, 19x12,
OIL PAINTING, Signerad, daterad 66, interiör. Olja på pannå, 19x12
800
SEK 1600
Monday January 21 2019
at 18:11:49
300 kr
350 kr
1.400 kr
1.100 kr
1.200 kr (Robot)
1.500 kr
Harry Wichmann
Read more about Harry Wichmann